Nanao Line (Tsubata - Wakura-Onsen)
七尾線(津幡~和倉温泉)
IRいしかわ鉄道線の津幡駅から能登半島方面に向かう路線。和倉温泉駅以南は直流電化され、大阪方面からの直通特急も運転されている。
If you notice incorrect information on our site, please let us know via correction form.
Share this page!
新着情報
Popular Pages [Apr. 2024]
- Tohoku Line (Tokyo - Kuroiso)1
- Tokaido Line (Tokyo - Atami)2
- Tokaido Line (Maibara - Kobe)3
- Nagasaki Line4
- Chuo Line (Tokyo - Shiojiri)5
- Uetsu Line (Nitsu - Akita)6
- Tobu Railway Isesaki Line7
- Joban Line (Nippori - Iwaki)8
- Hokuriku Shinkansen9
- Hokuriku Line10
- Yamanote Line11
- Yamanote Line12
- Hakushin Line13
- Tohoku Shinkansen14
- Tokaido Shinkansen15
Date of Surveillance
Section | Date of Surveillance |
---|---|
All | As of August 2017 |
List of Versions
Version | Date Published | ||
---|---|---|---|
1.0 | HTML |
- Published
- Revised
- (津幡駅の配線を修正)